VÖÖPUU

Brasiilia jiu-jitsus värvilist vööd omavad eestlased

Martin Aedma (1 triip) (15.08.2010 John Kavanagh, FX Jiu Jitsu, Soome)
Priit Mihkelson (1 triip) (01.12.2012 Matt Thornton, 3D Treening)
Robert Tomingas (21.09.2014 Pedro Duarte, Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Ronald Stimmer (24.05.2017 Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Harto Vallimägi (24.05.2017 Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Mardo Männimägi (29.05.2017 Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Harry-Anton Talvik (16.12.2017 Martin Aedma, Võimla)

Indrek Reiland (08.06.2014 Orlando Sanchez, Võimla)
Triin Ingram (04.12.2014 Carlos Machado, RCJ Machado Gym, USA)
Marek Merisalu (?, Alliance BJJ Center, Soome)
Jorgen Matsi (18.12.2015 Martin Aedma, Võimla)
Toomas Ein (20.06.17 Martin Aedma, Võimla)
Arto Toomsalu (16.11.17 Romero “Jacare” Cavalcanti, Sligo BJJ, Iirimaa)
Kristjan Mäe (22.01.2018 Sammy Hämäläinen, GB Gym Helsingi, Soome)

Lauri Ülenurm (John Kavanagh, Võimla)
Helin Paara (Karl Tanswell, 3D Treening)
Erik Laes (Ryan Gracie team, Brasiilia)
Ott Tõnissaar (Martin Aedma, Englas)
Mairon Lepik (Priit Mihkelson, BJJ Hapsal)
Jaak Rudov (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Kristjan Jürisalu (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Tarvo Saarkoppel (Iran Mascarenhas)
Sten Maaslieb (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Martin Peiken (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Armin Pajula (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Martin Orgusaar (Martin Aedma, Võimla)
Martin Õnnik (Martin Aedma, Võimla)
Robert Nool (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Liisi Vaht (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Ilja Sapatšuk (Martin Aedma, Võimla)
Aleksandr Tšaštšin (Grasco Japan, Yasuo Matsumoto, Jaapan)
Richard Lättemägi (Thiago Stefanutti, Absolute MMA, Melbourne, Austraalia)
Sergei Marmeljuk (Robert Tomingas, Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Tõll Simson (Martin Aedma, FX jiu jitsu, Jyväsküla, Soome)
Tarmo Jüristo (Sergio De A Cabral, Kevin Renno Võitlusspodi Akadeemia)
Siim Saarlo (Singapur)
Robert Grossman (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)
Taavi Vaigla (Priit Mihkelson, 3D Treening)

Taavi Soorm (3D Treening)
Nevel Jõgi (3D Treening)
Kristiina Kasemets (3D Treening)
Arno Tõnnus (3D Treening)
Mario Saare (Võimla)
Ahto Vegmann (3D Treening)
Tarmo Lodi (Võimla)
Linda Rootamm (Võimla)
Kadri Kõiv (Võimla)
Tanel Laan (Võimla)
Eerold Vellemäe (Võimla)
Rivo Bernotas (Võimla)
Martin Tulit (Võimla)
Maksim Kurotskin (Võimla)
Priit Pikner (Võimla)
Arto Haponen (Võimla)
Daniel Soomer (3D Treening)
Martin Jürisalu (3D Treening)
Risto Merisalu (3D Treening)
Kristjan Järvik (3D Treening)
Heiki Linnamägi (3D Treening)
Jüri Jõgiste (Võimla)
Indrek Heinla (Võimla)
Mati Tähe (Võimla)
Raivo Poolamäe (Võimla)
Jaanis Hundt (CSA Copenhagen, Taani)
Igor Balagura (Võimla)
Mirjam Vallas (Võimla)
Jass Murutalu (3D Treening)
Margus Saadla (3D Treening)
Tore Lasn (3D Treening)
Taivo Stimmer (3D Treening)
Kaspar Kraav (Võimla)
Kuldar Nei (3D Treening)
Tanel Ruusma (3D Treening)
Tuuli Sedman (Võimla)
Dmitri Ivanov (3D Treening)
Mairon Tähe (Võimla)
Taavi Sööt (3D Treening)
Andrei Nesterov (3D Treening)
Mikk Mägi (3D Treening)
Mikk Sõggel (3D Treening)
Villu Kangur (3D Treening)
Tõnis Tajur (3D Treening)
Harry Liimal (3D Treening)
Tanel Adson (Võimla)
Tarmo Petrovits (3D Treening)
Karl Jaaksoo (3D Treening)
Sergei Ivanov (3D Treening)
Olavi Laurimaa (3D Treening)
Kaimo Kesküla (Võimla)
Sten Saaremäe (Englas)
Marko Nõu (Võimla)
Aro Kivisild (Võimla)
Sten Anslan (Võimla)
Martin Perens (3D Treening)
Henri Hiiemäe (3D Treening)
Mario Vee (3D Treening)
Priit Purde (3D Treening)
Aleksander Jevonen (3D Treening)
Mariel Mõisavald (3D Treening)
Sten Dubin (3D Treening)
Heikki-Albert Tilk (Võimla)
Hardo Becker (Võimla)
Richard Murutar (Võimla)
Alar Hutrov (Englas)
Kaupo Kokamägi (Englas)
Siim Salep (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Sten Millend (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Vladimir Boykachev (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Kerli Sims (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Kristo Ernes (BJJ Hapsal)
Mario Vasemägi (3D Treening)
Mihkel Petuhhov (3D Treening)
Kadri Vilba (Võimla)
Joonas Limberg (3D Treening)
Tambet Kajak (Võimla)
Tanel Pärss (Stockholm BJJ Center, Rootsi)
Mario Väin (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Kristjan Koik (3D Treening)
Toomas Tallmeister (Võimla)
Martin Rettel (3D Treening)
Jüri Strekalov (3D Treening)
Argo Võigemast (MMAces)
Jane Soodla (3D Treening)
Jaak Horn (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Joonas Tani (3D Treening)
Stanislav Ivanov (3D Treening)
Aslan Liivak (3D Treening)
Aleksander Ottokar (3D Treening)
Henrik Kirismäe (3D Treening)
Lauri Kimmel (Võimla)
Marko Kraun (Võimla)
Mattis Tani (Võimla)
Erik Lakernikov (Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia)
Kalev Kasemets (Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia)
Kersti Kass (Wulfrun MMA, USA)
Karl Schasmin (3D Treening)
Silver Savik (3D Treening)
Priit Pööbo (3D Treening)
Reimo Mitt (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Arman Pogosyan (Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia)
Sten Millend (Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia)
Tarmo Aarma (Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia)
Alex Edward Raus (Võimla)
Aivar Hints (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Vaiko Välja (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Ksenija Grabova (3D Treening)
Reiko Kolatsk (3D Treening)
Vladimir Rõkovanov (3D Treening)
Aleksei Kukuškin (3D Treening)
Ants Kõks (3D Treening)
Gilbert Bergstein (3D Treening)
Erich Gart (3D Treening)
Jaan Angerjärv (Võimla)
Katrin Oidra (Barreto Helsingi, Soome)
Jüri Kuusk (3D Treening)
Kadi Külasalu (Võimla)
Riho Namsing (Võimla)
Kristjan Aosaar (Võimla)
Mardo Halapuu (Hilti BJJ Pärnu)
Tanel Veskus (Espoon Kehähait, Soome)
Jorma Palli (3D Treening)
Ravo Vitsut (3D Treening)
Mihkel Valge (3D Treening)
Taavi Vesiaid (3D Treening)
Raul Luts (3D Treening)
Kristjan Tõniste (3D Treening)
Ott Järvekülg (Võimla)
Vallo Isop (Võimla)
Oliver Savisaar (Võimla)
Taavi Liias (Võimla)
Kaarel Lehtsalu (Võimla)
Sander Priivits (Võimla)
Kaarel Arrak (Võimla)